どうぎんカーリングクラシック


出場チーム

Ogasawara (北海道銀行フォルティウス)

Yoshimura(北海道銀行フォルティウス)

  • 吉村 紗也香 / Sayaka Yoshimura(Skip)
  • 小野寺 佳歩 / Kaho Onodera(Third)
  • 近江谷 杏菜 / Anna Ohmiya(Second)
  • 船山 弓枝 / Yumie Funayama(Lead,Vice)
  • 佐藤 浩 / Hiroshi Sato(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2017 Japan Curling Championships 4th
  • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
Aota(Delight青森)

Aota(Delight青森)

  • 青田 しのぶ / Shinobu Aota(Skip)
  • 木原 遥 / Haruka Kihara(Third)
  • 田中 美咲 / Misaki Tanaka(Second)
  • 齋藤 菜月 / Natsuki Saito(Lead)
  • 川村 菜穂子 / Naoko Kawamura(Alternate)
Gim(Korea)

Gim(Korea)

  • Un Chi Gim(Skip)
  • Min Ji Um(Third)
  • Ye Eun Seol(Second)
  • Su Ji Kim(Lead)
  • Ye Ji Seol(Alternate)
  • Dong Ho Shin(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Korean Winter Game Championships 1st
  • 2016 Karuizawa International 1st
Kim(Korea)

Kim(Korea)

  • Min Ji Kim(Skip)
  • Hye Rin Kim(Third)
  • Tae I Yang(Second)
  • Su Jin Kim(Lead)
  • Sung Jun Lee(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Korean Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2017 Korean Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2016 World Junior Championships 3rd
Koana(チーム富士急)

Koana(チーム富士急)

  • 小穴 桃里 / Tori Koana(Skip)
  • 小谷 優奈 / Yuna Kotani(Third)
  • 石垣 真央 / Mao Ishigaki(Second)
  • 小谷 有理沙 / Arisa Kotani(Lead,Vice)
  • 西室 淳子 / Junko Nishimuro(Alternate)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Japan Curling Championships 1st
  • 2018 World Women's Curling Championship 10th
  • 2017 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
Kobayashi(castling)

Kobayashi(castling)

  • 岩瀬 萌々香 / Momoka Iwase(Fourth,Vice)
  • 小林 未奈 / Mina Kobayashi(Third,Skip)
  • 今野 瑠花 / Ruika Konno(Second)
  • 菅澤 翠 / Midori Sugasawa(Lead)
  • 日野 真麻 / Maasa Hino(Alternate)
  • 青木 美憲 / Yoshinori Aoki(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Hokkaido Junior Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2018 Japan Curling Championships 7th
  • 2018 Hokkaido Curling Championships 3rd
Koana(チーム富士急)

Matsumura(中部電力)

  • 松村 千秋 / Chiaki Matsumura(Skip)
  • 北澤 育恵 / Ikue Kitazawa(Third)
  • 中嶋 星奈 / Seina Nakajima(Second)
  • 石郷岡 葉純 / Hasumi Ishigouoka(Lead)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
  • 2017 Japan Curling Championships 1st
Tabata(Winger)

Tabata(Winger)

  • 田畑 百葉 / Momoha Tabata(Skip)
  • 仁平 美来 / Miku Nihira(Third)
  • 中島 未琴 / Mikoto Nakajima(Second)
  • 大関 結 / Yui Oozeki(Lead)
  • 佐藤 浩 / Hiroshi Sato(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2017 Japan Junior Curling Championships 4th
Abe(4REAL)

Abe(CONSADOLE)

  • 松村 雄太 / Yuta Matsumura(Fourth,Vice)
  • 谷田 康真 / Yasumasa Tanida(Third)
  • 阿部 晋也 / Shinya Abe(Second,Skip)
  • 相田 晃輔 / Kosuke Aita(Lead)
  • 清水 徹郎 / Tetsuro Shimizu(Alternate)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2017 Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic 3rd
Ikezaki(アイスクライマー)

Ikezaki(アイスクライマー)

  • 池﨑 大志 / Daishi Ikezaki(Skip)
  • 蒔苗 匠馬 / Takuma Makanae(Third)
  • 南 郁慧 / Takaaki Minami(Second)
  • 京 貴士郎 / Kishiro Kyo(Lead)
  • 佐藤 晟太郎 / Seitaro Sato(Alternate)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Japan Curling Championships 7th
  • 2018 Hokkaido Curling Championships 2nd
Iwai(札幌国際大学)

Iwai(札幌国際大学)

  • 青木 豪 / Go Aoki(Fourth,Vice)
  • 岩井 真幸 / Masaki Iwai(Third,Skip)
  • 宿谷 涼太郎 / Ryotaro Shukuya(Second)
  • 荻原 功暉 / Kouki Ogiwara(Lead)
  • 鎌田 渓 / Kei Kamada(Alternate)
  • 土居 誉亨 / Takayuki Doi(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 World Men's Curling Championship 11th
  • 2018 Japan Curling Championships 1st
  • 2018 Hokkaido Curling Championships 1st
Ogihara(軽井沢WILE)

Ogihara(軽井沢WILE)

  • 荻原 諒 / Ryo Ogihara(Skip)
  • 両川 築 / Kizuki Ryokawa(Third)
  • 岡村 康平 / Kohei Okamura(Second)
  • 山﨑 大樹 / Daiki Yamazaki(Lead)
  • 金井 大成 / Taisei Kanai(Alternate)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2018 Chubu Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2017 Japan Curling Championships 4th
  • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 4th
Park(Korea)

Park(Korea)

  • Jong Duk Park(Skip)
  • Yoon Ho Nam(Third)
  • Min Hyeon Yoo(Second)
  • Jeong Min Kim(Lead)
  • Se Young Yang(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2017 Korean Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2016 Korean Curling Championships 1st
  • 2015 Korean Curling Championships 1st
Shimizuno(札幌学院大学)

Shimizuno(札幌学院大学)

  • 清水野 栞也 / Kanya Shimizuno(Skip)
  • 目黒 良太 / Ryota Meguro(Third)
  • 廣澤 壮汰 / Sota Hirosawa(Second)
  • 生野 稜大 / Ryota Haeno(Lead)
  • 佐々木 樹 / Tatsuki Sasaki(Alternate)
  • 土田 利夫 / Toshio Tsuchida(Coach)
  • 飛田 哲也 / Tetsuya Tobita(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2017 Japan Junior Curling Championships 2nd
  • 2016 Japan Junior Curling Championships 1st
Tsuruga(Checkmate)

Tsuruga(Checkmate)

  • 敦賀 爽太 / Souta Tsuruga(Skip)
  • 大内 遥斗 / Haruto Ouchi(Third)
  • 大内 拓斗 / Takuto Ouchi(Second)
  • 金沢 直輝 / Naoki Kanazawa(Lead)
  • 小野 丘 / Takashi Ono(Coach)
  • 平井 孝委 / Takatsugu Hirai(Coach)

チームの主たる成績(Major team records)

  • 2017 Hokkaido Junior Curling Championships 1st
  • 2016 Hokkaido Junior Curling Championships 3rd
  • 2016 Hokkaido Curling Championships 4th
Usui(チーム平田)

Usui(チーム平田)

  • 平田 洸介 / Kohsuke Hirata(Fourth,Vice)
  • 臼井 槙吾 / Shingo Usui(Third,Skip)
  • 鹿野 大貴 / Daiki Shikano(Second)
  • 三浦 善也 / Yoshiya Miura(Lead)
  • 小林 博文 / Hirofumi Kobayashi(Coach)

loading