どうぎんカーリングクラシック


出場チーム

  1. Ogasawara(北海道銀行フォルティウス)
    • Ogasawara(北海道銀行フォルティウス)
      • Ayumi Ogasawara(Skip)
      • Sayaka Yoshimura(Third)
      • Kaho Onodera(Second)
      • Anna Ohmiya(Lead)
      • Yumie Funayama(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
      • 2015 Japan Curling Championships 1st
      • 2015 World Women’s Curling Championship 6th
      • 2015 Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic 3rd
  2. Fujisawa(LOCO SOLARE)
    • Fujisawa(LOCO SOLARE)
      • Satsuki Fujisawa(Skip)
      • Chinami Yoshida(Third)
      • Yumi Suzuki(Second)
      • Yurika Yoshida(Lead)
      • Mari Motohashi(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 World Women’s Curling Championship 2nd
      • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 1st
      • 2015 Pacific-Asia Curling Championships 1st
  3. Koana(富士急)
    • Koana(富士急)
      • Junko Nishimuro(Fourth,Vice)
      • Tori Koana(Third,Skip)
      • Yuna Kotani(Second)
      • Mao Ishigaki(Lead)
      • Kyoka Kuramitsu(Alternate)
      • Yuji Nishimuro(Coach)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
      • 2015 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
  4. Kim(Korea)
    • Kim(Korea)
      • Eun Jung Kim(Skip)
      • Kyeong Ae Kim(Vice)
      • Seon Yeong Kim(Second)
      • Yeong Mi Kim(Lead)
      • Cho A Kim(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 Korea National Championship 1st
      • 2015 Canada Inns Women's Classic 1st
      • 2015 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic 1st
      • 2015 GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 3rd
  5. Gim(Korea)
    • Gim(Korea)
      • Un Chi Gim(Skip)
      • Min Ji Um(Third)
      • Seul Bee Lee(Second)
      • Yoon Jung Yeom(Lead)
      • Yee Un Seol(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 World Women’s Curling Championship 7th
      • 2014 World Women’s Curling Championship 4th
      • 2014 Sochi Olympics 8th
  6. Zheng(China)
    • Zheng(China)
      • Chunmei Zheng(Skip)
      • Jinli Liu(Third)
      • Xuesong Gao(Second)
      • Lijun Zhang(Lead)
      • Xu Meng(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2014-2015 National Curling Championships 1st
      • 2014-2015 The 13th Winter Games of The People's Republic of China 2nd
  7. Carey(Canada)
    • Carey(Canada)
      • Chelsea Carey(Skip)
      • Amy Nixon(Third)
      • Jocelyn Peterman(Second)
      • Laine Peters(Lead)
      • Charley Thomas(Coach)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 World Women’s Curling Championship 4th
      • 2016 Scotties Tournament of Hearts(Canadians)1st
      • 2016 Alberta Provincial Championships 1st
  8. Driendl(Germany)
    • Driendl(Germany)
      • Daniela Driendl(Skip)
      • Jentsch Analena(Third)
      • Obermann Josephine(Second)
      • Scholl Pia-Lisa(Lead,Vice)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 World Women’s Curling Championship 10th
      • 2015 World Women’s Curling Championship 9th
      • 2015 European Women's Curling Championship 7th
  9. Abe(4REAL)
    • Abe(4REAL)
      • Shinya Abe(Skip)
      • Yuta Matsumura(Third)
      • Yuki Hayashi(Second)
      • Hiroshi Sato(Lead)
      • Yasumasa Tanida(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
      • 2015 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
  10. Morozumi(SC軽井沢クラブ)
    • Morozumi(SC軽井沢クラブ)
      • Yusuke Morozumi(Skip)
      • Tetsuro Shimizu(Third)
      • Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi(Second)
      • Kosuke Morozumi(Lead)
      • Hatomi Nagaoka(Coach)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 World Men’s Curling Championship 4th
      • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 1st
      • 2015 Pacific-Asia Curling Championships 2nd
  11. Kanda(チーム東京)
    • Kanda(チーム東京)
      • Junpei Kanda(Skip)
      • Naoki Iwanaga(Third)
      • Shinya Iwamoto(Second)
      • Shota Iino(Lead)
      • Shotaro Hashimoto(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
      • 2015 Japan Curling Championships 5th
      • 2014 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
  12. KM(Korea)
    • KM(Korea)
      • Soo Hyuk Kim(Skip)
      • Tae Hwan Kim(Third)
      • Jong Duk Park(Second)
      • Yoon Ho Nam(Lead)
      • Min Hyeon Yoo(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2015 Pacific-Asia Curling Championships 1st
  13. C.Kim(Korea)
    • C.Kim(Korea)
      • Chang Min Kim(Skip)
      • Se Hyun Seong(Third,Vice)
      • Eun Su Oh(Second)
      • Chi Gu Kim(Lead)
      • Ki Beok Lee(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 Korea National Curling Championships 2nd
      • 2014 Karuizawa International Curling Championships 2nd
      • 2013 Karuizawa International Curling Championships 1st
      • 2013 Original 16wct Bonspiel 1st
  14. Wang(China)
    • Wang(China)
      • Fengchun Wang(Skip)
      • Dongxu Jiang(Third)
      • Mingjie Yuan(Second)
      • Kuo Cheng(Lead)
      • Hongbo Li(Alternate)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2014-2015 The 13th Winter Games of The People's Republic of China 3rd
      • 2013-2014 National Curling Championships 1st
  15. Sturmay(Canada)
    • Sturmay(Canada)
      • Karsten Sturmay(Skip)
      • Tristan Steinke(Third)
      • Chris Kennedy(Second)
      • Caleb Boorse(Lead)
      • Jeff Hoffart(Coach)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 Canadian Junior Curling Championships 5th
      • 2016 Alberta Junior Provincial Championships 1st
  16. Baumann(Germany)
    • Baumann(Germany)
      • Alexander Baumann(Skip)
      • Marc Muskatewitz(Third)
      • Ryan Sherrard(Second)
      • Tobias Thune(Lead)
    • チームの主たる成績
      • 2016 World Men’s Curling Championship 12th
      • 2015 European Men’s Curling Championship 6th
      • 2014 European Men’s Curling Championship 8th

loading